Go to: Main content »


BaqueiraPASS

Accommodation+ski pass

  • Day
    21/11/19 20:30
  • Altitude
    1800
  • Temperature
    Minimum: -1.1ºC Current: -1.1ºC Maximum : 0.2ºC
  • Humidity
    75%
  • Barometer
    1013.1mb
21/11/19 20:30

Results Marxa Beret 2019 (not yet oficial)

Category: Men's 10 km
POS NUMBER NAME TIME DIS. CLUB
1 1241AULADELL VISA Miquel 35:42.811PEC
2 1240MORALES SANCHEZ Martín 36:22.50839.697CEFUC
3 1245VILARO POMAROL Roc 36:35.33052.519Club Esqui Bellver, secció Fon
4 1250SELLÉS GASCH Bernat 36:47.2911:04.480C.E.Bellver
5 1290GABARRÓ GRASET Bernat 37:12.8101:29.999CENA
6 1231BORRELL CASALS Aniol 37:14.4121:31.601PUIGCERDA ESQUÍ CLUB
7 1161TOSAS YUSTE Nil 38:39.4122:56.601AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
8 1315ANTOINE SKI CLUB AZUN Lanne 38:50.6403:07.829Ski Club Azun
9 1309LÓPEZ SAGALÉS Xavier 38:54.4393:11.628Club Bellver
10 1306GUYETAND Bastien 39:00.2393:17.428MONTAGNARDS ARGELESIENS - PYRE
11 1218RAMÓN PALOMAR Hugo 39:07.0753:24.264AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
12 1291FILLO PUJOL Carlos 39:30.1593:47.348CENA
13 1130AÑARBE SIGÜENZA Peio 39:41.6703:58.859Club montaña Gazteiz
14 1262COLELL PANTEBRE Marc 39:43.2924:00.481CEFUC
15 1124RUBERTE TORRENS Xavi 40:51.8135:09.002AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
16 1401CARDONA MORENO Nil 41:04.7035:21.892CEFUC
17 1232URIGUEN GUIRAO Xabier 41:07.7755:24.964Club Deportivo Eibar
18 1139IRURIETA ECHEVESTE Jurgi 41:25.4345:42.623URDABURU MENDIZALE ELKARTEA
19 1267MORENO RAMOS Pablo 42:02.8356:20.024CAEI
20 1336MAEZTU PURTI Xabi 42:28.2536:45.442IRRINTZI SKI
21 1316ADRIEN SKI CLUB AZUN Lanne 44:36.9648:54.153SKI CLUB AZUN
22 1301CASALS TORREDEFLOT Miquel 45:07.7769:24.965PEC
23 1300BOLAÑOS PAREJA Alex 45:54.93710:12.126CENA
24 1059AZNAREZ BOJ Mikel Xabier 45:55.90110:13.090CLUB PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
25 1307CARRERA LAFON Eloy 46:07.46110:24.650AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
26 1317LOUIS SKI CLUB AZUN Miqueu 46:59.12011:16.309SKI CLUB AZUN
27 1228JUARISTI ETXABE Hodei 47:18.47811:35.667Club Pirineista Mayencos
28 1281RUIZ GIRALT Gil 47:44.32512:01.514CENA
29 1170ITURRIA ESLAVA Oihan 47:44.93912:02.128Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
30 1164ZALGUIZURI EDERRA Egoi 48:11.89012:29.079CLUB PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
31 1098CATALÀ VILALTA Oriol 49:26.85113:44.040AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
32 1278MIQUEL FOLCH Arnau 50:15.56414:32.753CENA
33 1302CADENA SERRA Bernat 50:17.16314:34.352CENA
34 1234BENAVENT RIU Jordi 50:41.90414:59.093Independiente
35 1140IRURIETA ECHEVESTE Ibon 51:34.16415:51.353CLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOS
36 1178ELIZGARAI LARRAÑAGA Bixente 51:55.89216:13.081Panticosa E.C.
37 1337GOÑI ROS Urtzi 51:56.60316:13.792IRRINTZI SKI
38 1259KESSLER Alexandre 52:45.68817:02.877Independiente
39 1144OLIDEN LIZARRIBAR Aimar 52:57.77417:14.963Vasco de camping Elkartea
40 1122POLLS FUERTES David 53:22.11417:39.303AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
41 1255BARNOLA GASCH Ivan 55:30.43819:47.627Club Esquí Bellver
42 1257VILÀ ROSET Quim 55:30.51819:47.707Club esquí Bellver
43 1125MORA GACÍA Jorge 55:51.31820:08.507AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
44 1237GASCH TOLDRÀ Marti 56:30.51220:47.701Club Esqui Bellver
45 2124RUIZ DE GALARRETA ORKOIEN Jose Miguel 57:06.84621:24.035Esqui club Somport
46 1226ALHAMBRA VELASCO Carlos 58:44.29423:01.483Independiente
47 1207YLLA SERRA Pau 59:06.34523:23.534Independiente
48 1406LORENZO CATALA Jordi 59:19.06623:36.255SALOMON
49 1407BRU ROBIRO Carles 59:20.33623:37.525SALOMON
50 1050LANDA ECHARRI Mikel 59:33.07523:50.264Independiente
51 1191VICENTE BARÓ Marc 59:50.79524:07.984CEFUC
52 1391OLIDEN ARRATIBEL Juan Manuel 1h00:08.10624:25.295
53 1163BAINES ARREGUI Markel 1h00:15.26924:32.458CLUB PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
54 1261GABARRÓ GRASET Marçal 1h00:20.61024:37.799CEFUC
55 1192VICENTE BARÓ Jan 1h00:31.17624:48.365CEFUC
56 1242PUIG VALENZUELA Jofre 1h01:05.67825:22.867Club Esquí Bellver
57 1332GARCÍA MARQUINA David 1h01:35.08925:52.278IRRINTZI SKI
58 1311CALPARSORO CAMPOY Javier 1h01:38.01025:55.199Independiente
59 1298MOLINS CAMARASA Pau 1h02:37.22926:54.418CENA
60 1303HERNÁNDEZ JUÁREZ Marcos 1h02:40.58926:57.778Independiente
61 1304LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ-ROLDÁN Ángel 1h02:41.32526:58.514Independiente
62 1346LASA Martin 1h03:11.92927:29.118Mayencos
63 1395ESCUDERO AGUARTA Carlos 1h03:13.09727:30.286Independiente
64 1175GARCIA-FRESCA ZOROQUIAIN Luka 1h03:28.60927:45.798Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
65 1092TOMÁS JOANPERE Pau 1h03:33.08927:50.278AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
66 1327GOMIS RUIZ Vicente 1h04:29.62228:46.811Independiente
67 1362PEY RUEDA Marti 1h04:59.65229:16.841Era Escòla
68 1204VIGARA ARMENGOL Cesc 1h06:03.36130:20.550CEFUG
69 1201TOSAS YUSTE Jan 1h06:07.31230:24.501AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
70 1145ZUBIZARRETA ESTEBAN Eki 1h06:28.86230:46.051vasco de camping elkartea
71 1142ZUBIZARRETA IRAZUSTA Gaizka 1h06:29.58130:46.770Club Vasco de Camping
72 1400ROIG TORRENS Paco 1h07:25.29531:42.484
73 2183PARRAS MARTOS Raul 1h07:35.44131:52.630Independiente
74 1409PLAZAOLA GOZATEGUI Jose Ramon 1h07:37.02331:54.212
75 1082ORMAZABAL AZPIROZ Jon Iñaki 1h08:41.55232:58.741Aralarko Adiskideak
76 1176GARCIA-FRESCA ZOROQUIAIN Ibon 1h09:11.17333:28.362Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
77 1394ESCUDERO CASAJUS Bruno 1h09:13.20133:30.390C.L MAYENCOS
78 1025OBREGON MACLINA Sergi 1h09:57.25334:14.442NEC -Rabassa
79 1131AUBERT Joan 1h10:19.66234:36.851Club d'Esquí Nòrdi l'Arp - C.E
80 1106MUXIKA MUNDUATE Sustrai 1h10:43.44235:00.631Independiente
81 1107MUXIKA MUNDUATE Lur 1h10:44.48335:01.672Independiente
82 1019JIMENEZ ESCOBAR Ramon 1h11:20.23335:37.422NEC
83 1233URIGUEN GARAIZABAL Imanol 1h11:42.22435:59.413Club Deportivo Eibar
84 1399LUNA BARRIELERO Antonio 1h11:49.97536:07.164Marcha Nórdica Madrid
85 1305PEREZ TABLADA Jose Miguel 1h11:56.72436:13.913STADIUM CASABLANCA
86 1158GARCIA-FRESCA GROCIN Jeronimo 1h12:08.62636:25.815Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
87 1084BORJA SALVADOR Jorge 1h12:10.95836:28.147Independiente
88 1189PUY SANSINENEA Luken 1h13:15.86437:33.053Mayencos
89 1123GARCÍA FARRÉ Erik 1h13:52.67738:09.866AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
90 1308CARRERA LAFON Enol 1h13:53.25938:10.448AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
91 1199MUR BECERRIL Gabriel 1h13:53.58038:10.769AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
92 1083MACEDA CORTÉS Antonio 1h14:06.29738:23.486Independiente
93 1363ARRIBAS GOICOECHEA Jordi 1h14:24.79738:41.986Era Escòla
94 1225MOLINA CORTES Jose 1h14:30.85738:48.046Independiente
95 1076ESPINA ARTOLAZABAL Juan 1h14:51.49739:08.686Independiente
96 1075ZELAIA AROTZENA Mikel 1h14:53.04039:10.229
97 1341FUSTER Jaume 1h15:09.71739:26.906Independiente
98 1212GONZALEZ SEIJAS Victor 1h15:14.21939:31.408ueu
99 1121DIAZ LAZARO Hugo 1h15:31.51839:48.707AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
100 1120DIAZ SANCHEZ-PARDO Javier 1h15:34.56839:51.757AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
101 1073LEOZ CREUS Rafael 1h16:47.92841:05.117Independiente
102 1162ALVARO Javier 1h17:08.62341:25.812STADIUM CASABLANCA
103 1133GARRELL Oriol 1h17:22.50141:39.690Independiente
104 1260VENTURA Josep 1h17:56.86242:14.051Independiente
105 1322ALVAREZ ANTON Fernando 1h18:23.35042:40.539Independiente
106 1382BEASKOETXEA RUIZ Aner 1h18:52.91143:10.100ENKARTERRI ESKI
107 1338RUIZ DE LA HERA Javier 1h18:53.68443:10.873ENKATERRI ESKI
108 1080SEMPERE BARROSO Pablo 1h20:00.81344:18.002Independiente
109 1114GOIKOETXEA ARRUFAT Iñaki 1h21:11.42245:28.611Irungo Mendizaleak
110 1203AYLON PLA Eduard 1h21:13.20445:30.393Independiente
111 1113BEASCOCHEA ECHEBERRIA Xabat 1h22:27.77146:44.960Independiente
112 1266GONZALEZ FUENTES Biel 1h22:31.92146:49.110CAEI
113 1268RULLAN ESTARELLES Manuel 1h22:32.27046:49.459CAEI
114 1208QUIJANO BARTUREN Igor 1h22:43.26147:00.450Independiente
115 1210PARRA VERTIZ Ion 1h22:45.63147:02.820Independiente
116 2170SAIKKONEN Toivo 1h24:36.65048:53.839
117 1366HERNÁNDEZ ALBIZU David 1h25:45.96850:03.157Vasco de Camping
118 1023BALCELLS Oscar 1h25:53.92950:11.118NEC LA RABASSA
119 1263LOPEZ RISPA Jan 1h26:05.59050:22.779CEFUC
120 1079SEMPERE CABIELLES Carlos 1h26:12.31850:29.507Independiente
121 2168NORDBY Vidar 1h26:54.01551:11.204
122 1089GARCIA FARRÉ Oscar 1h27:04.41151:21.600AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
123 1099MATAMOROS GARCÍA Eduardo 1h27:07.21451:24.403AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
124 1213ECHEVERRÍA ALCORTA Patricio 1h27:41.58951:58.778Independiente
125 1026PEREIRA GONZALEZ Aitor 1h27:48.08052:05.269NEC - Rabassa
126 1024PARIS Carles 1h27:49.61352:06.802NEC LA RABASSA
127 1397NAVARRA BORDAS Joan 1h28:13.15452:30.343
128 1072SÁNCHEZ TUBAU Lluc 1h28:22.89052:40.079Club Esquí Berguedà
129 1288BAJONA CASAS Ramon 1h28:37.24052:54.429CENA
130 1411PERDICES PLA Joan Pau 1h29:08.11153:25.300
131 2073REDIN MAULEON Artzai 1h29:09.73153:26.920CLUB PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
132 1078GÓMEZ GARCÍA Eduard 1h29:52.72554:09.914Unió Excursionista de Sabadell
133 1408DONES CIRERA Pau 1h30:49.11555:06.304
134 1312CALPARSORO DAMIAN Pedro 1h32:48.33657:05.525
135 1360PORRAS MORENO Tònho 1h34:22.70658:39.895Era Escòla
136 1354CANAL LLABOT Jose Maria 1h34:23.93858:41.127Era Escòla
137 1070BARCONS MACIÀ Joan 1h35:57.2171h00:14.406Club Esquí Berguedà
138 1117COMBALIA PRATS Josep Maria 1h37:18.4621h01:35.651Independiente
139 1129BO GARRIGA Albert 1h37:44.7881h02:01.977Independiente
140 1274CANELA RIBA Ricard 1h37:56.2881h02:13.477CENA
141 1193CORBERA CLAVERIA Joan 1h38:08.0491h02:25.238AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA GRANOL
142 1097CATALÀ VILALTA Didac 1h38:45.1211h03:02.310AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
143 1258FONT HEREU Ricard 1h40:27.6151h04:44.804Independiente
144 1323ZUNA Maximilian 1h40:29.7881h04:46.977Independiente
145 1043USABIAGA RAMOS Enrique 1h42:08.3661h06:25.555Independiente
146 1003HOMEDES PIÑEIRO Iu 1h45:40.9121h09:58.101Independiente
147 1182BARRIO ARAZO Lorien 1h45:50.1711h10:07.360ESQUI CLUB SOMPORT
148 1052HUGUET BREA Jose Maria 1h51:03.7371h15:20.926Independiente
149 1404CABRERO JIMENEZ Gerard 1h51:14.0451h15:31.234
150 1403MARZAL MONGE Iñaki 1h51:14.5431h15:31.732
151 1405MARTINEZ MASNOU Roger 1h51:15.3951h15:32.584
152 1365IZARD GAVARRÓ Feliu 1h53:12.5261h17:29.715C. Exc. de Lleida - CEVA
153 1036COLLELL HOMS Biel 1h57:35.3901h21:52.579UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE VIC
154 1033COLLELL SALA Albert 1h57:39.2881h21:56.477UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE VIC
155 1009RAMOS BARTOLOMÉ Luis 1h58:25.2681h22:42.457Independiente
156 1063VALL URBEA Carles 2h05:20.9141h29:38.103Club Esquí Berguedà
157 1216RAMOS BARTOLOMÉ Santi 2h06:23.1941h30:40.383Independiente
158 1008RAMOS PEREZ Gonzalo 2h06:25.5841h30:42.773Independiente
159 1110MEYA SAGALÉS Ramon 2h10:43.9381h35:01.127Independiente
160 1361ESCALERA FERNÁNDEZ Angel 2h20:49.4141h45:06.603Era Escòla
161 1054OLEA PEREZ Oier 2h22:53.4851h47:10.674Independiente
162 1351GENE VALLS Francesc 2h25:27.8561h49:45.045Era Escòla
163 1349MORATINOS SABATER Gabriel 2h25:29.0971h49:46.286Era Escòla
164 1020OLEA PEREZ Unai 2h28:06.9601h52:24.149NEC
165 1339BOFILL MERINO Max M. 2h33:29.0511h57:46.240Agrupación deportiva Llanos de
166 1340MERINO AVENTÍN Alberto M. 2h33:29.8031h57:46.992Independiente
167 1093CAPDEVILA TORREGUITART Biel 2h33:31.7011h57:48.890AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
168 1219VIVES GONZÁLEZ Marc 2h33:32.2931h57:49.482adhospitaldebenasque@hotmail.c
169 1091TOMÁS JOANPERE Aleix 2h33:34.5071h57:51.696AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
170 1374GRACIA BENITO Jose Luis 2h38:08.4842h02:25.673STADIUM CASABLANCA
171 1364GIBERT ALEGRE Josep 2h39:08.3132h03:25.502
172 1388SUKIA RAZQUIN Onat 2h40:42.6762h04:59.865
173 1387SUQUIA RAZQUIN Alberto M. 2h40:45.4772h05:02.666Alpino Uzturre
174 1041BAUCELLS COLOMER Pere 2h46:19.5402h10:36.729Independiente
175 1386ARRUABARRERA GABELLANES Jose Ramon 2h55:48.0202h20:05.209
176 1385ARRUABARRERA BIDAURRETA Kepa 2h55:50.3482h20:07.537Alpino Uzturre
177 1034COLLELL HOMS Pol 3h00:36.0312h24:53.220UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE VIC
178 1037BAUCELLS COLOMER Pere 3h00:39.7052h24:56.894Independiente
179 1381DUIXANS ORTIZ Pau 3h08:12.0392h32:29.228Berguedà Esquí Club
180 1188DUIXANS VIDAL Oriol 3h08:19.4962h32:36.685Berguedà Esquí Club
181 1010SERRAT MASÓ Artur 3h42:33.6843h06:50.873Independiente
182 1012SERRAT FRANCESCH Francisco Javier 3h42:51.5973h07:08.786Independiente

Go to: Main content » | Top of page »