Go to: Main content »


  • Day
    - -
  • Altitude
    1800
  • Temperature
    Minimum: -ºC Current: -ºC Maximum : -ºC
  • Humidity
    -%
  • Barometer
    -mb
- -

Results Marxa Beret 2019 (not yet oficial)

Category: Men's 21 km
POS NUMBER NAME TIME DIS. CLUB
1 2003PUEYO REPULLO Jaume 1h09:29.829CEFUC
2 2011SELLES BANCELLS Gral 1h09:42.34212.513BELLV
3 2001PLAZAS IRIBERRI Mikel 1h09:42.44112.612UZTUR
4 2002PALOMO VICENTE Gerard 1h09:57.84228.013CEFUC
5 2006COLELL PANTEBRE Cesc 1h10:24.32454.495CEFUC
6 2005MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ Lander 1h10:53.3221:23.493IRRTZ
7 2012SALSAMENDI SILVA Manex 1h10:54.3631:24.534RNCAL
8 2014SADABA URRA Antxon 1h15:19.0875:49.258UHRTE
9 2009SUPERVIA PAGES Pablo 1h18:24.5518:54.722HBEN
10 2234GIMÉNEZ SÁEZ Adrián 1h18:34.9509:05.121C. P. Mayencos
11 2101FORCADA COT Jaume 1h18:53.8479:24.018PEC Puigcerdà
12 2129ERKIZIA ARANBURU Josu 1h19:14.9569:45.127Vasco de camping Elkartea
13 2256PUIG CASANOVAS Carles 1h21:34.34512:04.516
14 2225QUINTANA MORALES Carlos 1h21:50.86312:21.034Independiente
15 2146MACIAS CIPRIAIN Iñigo 1h23:08.38413:38.555Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
16 2201CHACÓN GOMEZ Julen 1h23:19.58813:49.759
17 2007DIGES IZCO Iker 1h23:35.07514:05.246UHRTE
18 2239MTZ DE EGIDUA ELKOROBARRUTIA Unai 1h23:46.57314:16.744Era Escòla
19 2176SORIA CARRERA Hector 1h24:07.83414:38.005stadium casablanca
20 2177TURON MALLOR Pablo 1h25:37.15116:07.322STADIUM CASABLANCA
21 2077AZNAREZ BOJ Iñigo 1h27:05.49017:35.661CLUB PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
22 2071GARJON ALASTUEY Julen 1h27:54.77018:24.941
23 2228GOÑI MALUMBRES Kiko 1h28:20.60618:50.777IRRINTZI SKI
24 2189MARTIN MADERUELO Alberto 1h30:25.20520:55.376Independiente
25 2208LLARDEN BOSCH Josep 1h31:49.63622:19.807ARAN NÒRDIC E.C.
26 2072APESTEGUIA GARCES Odei 1h31:50.28522:20.456CLUB PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
27 2174GALCERAN SOLANES Octavi 1h32:06.64122:36.812PEC Puigcerdà
28 2227GOÑI MARTINEZ Jesus 1h32:26.45722:56.628IRRINTZI SKI
29 2178PEREZ PUEYO Manuel 1h34:30.92725:01.098STADIUM CASABLANCA
30 2162PUY SANSINENENEA Aitor 1h36:45.48827:15.659CVCE
31 2199PUIG Frederic 1h37:00.05927:30.230Club Esquí Bellver
32 2147SAIZAR ZUBELDIA Xabier 1h37:36.43128:06.602ALPINO UZTURRE
33 2040ZAMARRIEGO FERNANDEZ Alfredo 1h38:03.08928:33.260Independiente
34 2110PÉREZ GREGORIO Marc 1h38:40.62129:10.792Club Alpí Aranés
35 2116CACHO ETXEBERRIA Teodoro 1h39:32.16330:02.334Club Vasco de Camping elkartea
36 2203MORENO Rafa 1h39:40.20630:10.377CAEI
37 2143MUR TORRECILLA Victor 1h39:45.80330:15.974AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
38 2115MUXIKA JAUREGI Iñaki 1h39:49.02430:19.195Independiente
39 2233MORALES GARDEY Alberto 1h42:29.20732:59.378Bajo cero
40 2202DONKOV MITEV Velislav 1h43:08.60733:38.778CDE MUNDO NORDICO
41 2250PASCUAL GARJON Haritz 1h44:41.67935:11.850IRRINTZI SKI
42 2161PUY SANSINENEA Asier 1h47:04.03237:34.203mayencos
43 2184GARCIA TARRES Xavi 1h48:50.12139:20.292ueu
44 2015TORRENTS SALES Arsen 1h49:28.31639:58.487CENA
45 2236JAQUET SOLE José Manuel 1h50:02.71440:32.885Independiente
46 2215CABALLERO CABALLERO Juan Antonio 1h50:55.17441:25.345nordic cross madrid
47 2157GARCIA CASILLAS Regulo 1h50:58.29541:28.466Nordic Cross Madrid
48 2251HERNÁNDEZ SAN SEBASTIÁN Ander 1h51:38.42442:08.595CVC
49 2097CODINA MIGUEL Eric 1h51:38.69742:08.868Pokosport
50 2257SANMARTI SELLES Gerard 1h52:06.86542:37.036Independiente
51 2076FERNANDEZ MONTES Fermin 1h52:48.99943:19.170CLUB PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
52 2156FERNANDEZ FORNER Joan 1h52:56.71543:26.886Independiente
53 2150ODRIOZOLA EGIGUREN Iñaki 1h55:28.97645:59.147Independiente
54 2159VICENTE RIVERA David 1h55:55.19846:25.369TEAM MONTGARRI
55 2223PROS FARRAN Marçal 1h56:17.25746:47.428Puigcerdà esquí club
56 2061ARAKAMA KARRERA Joxi 1h56:30.72847:00.899Alpino Uzturre
57 2069GONZALEZ MIGUEL Luis Angel 1h57:10.25147:40.422ALPINO UZTURRE
58 2080IRURIETA ZABALA Jesus Mari 1h57:50.52748:20.698URDABURU MENDIZALE ELKARTEA
59 2193BARATA MARTI Carlos 1h58:06.90148:37.072CEVA
60 2165VIGARA GASSÓ Toni 1h58:22.28848:52.459CEFUG
61 2074BLAZQUEZ GABAS Javier 1h58:59.78049:29.951CLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL
62 2197GASCH YAGÜE Quim 1h59:33.19150:03.362Club Esqui Bellver
63 2152BARRIO ESCUER Noel 2h02:20.14452:50.315ESQUI CLUB SOMPORT
64 2226MARTIN ENCINAR Juanma 2h03:41.38054:11.551IRRINTZI SKI
65 2044ZUMETA EIZMENDI Jose Antonio 2h03:48.10354:18.274Pagoeta Mendizale Elkartea
66 2141RAZQUIN MURGUI José María 2h04:37.50655:07.677Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
67 2098GIL FERNANDEZ Ivan 2h05:16.53355:46.704Pokosport
68 2237CAU SAURINA David 2h05:49.02956:19.200Club Excursionista d'Aran
69 2084VILARDAGA MOJAL Albert 2h06:03.45556:33.626Club Esquí Berguedà
70 2192ETXEBARRIA MARDARAS Aitor 2h07:00.75857:30.929Club Vasco de Camping
71 2160PUY MANCISIDOR Mikel 2h08:01.19558:31.366cvce
72 2039VESELÝ Michal 2h08:09.09858:39.269Hakakola
73 2243BONG David 2h08:45.30859:15.479Independiente
74 2060ALCALÁ ORTIZ Karlos 2h08:59.42959:29.600Independiente
75 2035HOMEDES AMAT Guifré 2h09:12.34759:42.518Independiente
76 2064ZARRANZ VILLANUEVA Javier 2h09:34.6321h00:04.803ERRONKARIKO PIRINIOAK
77 2120INSAUSTI ESNAOLA Iñaki 2h09:42.9381h00:13.109Independiente
78 2122JIMÉNEZ IBARS Pedro 2h12:40.6531h03:10.824Stadium Casablanca
79 2246NART GALLART Alberto 2h13:02.6031h03:32.774CLUB CICLISTA VAL D´ARAN
80 2137PALACIOS HERVAS Manu 2h13:07.8031h03:37.974Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
81 2131SANMARTI SELLES Gerard 2h15:54.0371h06:24.208Independiente
82 2058CASAL FRANCO Jordi 2h16:39.6061h07:09.777Independiente
83 2087ROCA SANVICENS Francesc 2h17:43.0681h08:13.239Independiente
84 2210RODRÍGUEZ CASAL Jose Manuel 2h19:06.2831h09:36.454ARAN NÒRDIC E.C.
85 2078NAVARRO ETXEBERRIA Francis 2h19:53.2241h10:23.395Independiente
86 2213CANELA BUXADÉ Ricard 2h20:14.8141h10:44.985CENA
87 2068PRAT BOFILL Fortià 2h21:17.9731h11:48.144Independiente
88 2248AMELIBIA HERNANDO Iñigo 2h24:55.5881h15:25.759CULB MONTAÑA GASTEIZ
89 2240SIRAT TARRAU Jose Manuel 2h25:53.0801h16:23.251Era Escòla
90 2042CHAVARRI IBAÑEZ Mikel 2h26:48.3791h17:18.550SLAT
91 2198BALLESTEROS POUS Oscar 2h29:32.9751h20:03.146Velocafè Team
92 2134IBÁÑEZ ARIAS Albert 2h31:05.8461h21:36.017Independiente
93 2079LLAVERIA PLANELLES Joaquim 2h31:10.1971h21:40.368CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PREMIÀ DE
94 2138LABIANO IRIARTE Jesus 2h31:46.6861h22:16.857Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
95 2113ELOLA LECUONA Fernando 2h31:59.8991h22:30.070Independiente
96 2182SIMO ANDREU Miquel 2h32:07.3781h22:37.549Independiente
97 2217BRAVO OLACIREGUI Alberto 2h32:14.5841h22:44.755marcha nordica madrid
98 2139BOWLES Nigel 2h32:26.0181h22:56.189Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
99 2121ECHEBERRIA LIZARRAGA Jesus Mari 2h33:10.0821h23:40.253Independiente
100 2066POCINO MOGA Xavier 2h33:43.3671h24:13.538Club Excursionista d'Aran
101 2070AMANTEGI ZUBIRIA Imanol 2h34:32.5191h25:02.690Independiente
102 2118AMANTEGI ZUBIRIA Patxi 2h34:33.4001h25:03.571TOLOSA CF
103 2048GIBERT GENIS Jordi 2h34:46.6591h25:16.830Independiente
104 2144PICÓN PICÓN Luis 2h34:49.4881h25:19.659EMDI
105 2135MONTOYA ORTIGOSA Iñaki 2h34:54.5891h25:24.760Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
106 2221PATRICK SKI CLUB AZUN Jamroz 2h36:06.5711h26:36.742SKI CLUB AZUN
107 2053HERNANDEZ ROMA Joaquim 2h36:10.0041h26:40.175C.C.GRACIA
108 2089PONS CARDONA Josep 2h36:32.8041h27:02.975Centre Excursionista Catalunya
109 2108URIBARREN MUNITXA Karmel 2h38:33.1661h29:03.337Besaide
110 2241GALOFRÈ MESTRE Josep 2h39:27.0841h29:57.255Centre Excursionista Penedes
111 2045CAMINO SERRA Manel 2h39:29.5671h29:59.738
112 2253CAMINO LOPEZ Adria 2h39:36.8551h30:07.026GOTICS
113 2106DE LLANO RIBAS Joan Manel 2h43:59.6681h34:29.839Independiente
114 2051SALA SALA Marc 2h46:43.4931h37:13.664Independiente
115 2145SERRANO MARTIN Michel 2h48:00.5431h38:30.714EMDI
116 2242GRANDA GARCIA Jesus 2h48:36.2341h39:06.405Rsea peñalara
117 2126PASTOR BORGOÑON Miguel 2h49:37.5421h40:07.713Independiente
118 2055ROQUETA GUILLAMET Valenti 2h50:25.3051h40:55.476Independiente
119 2054JIMENEZ PINAZO Pere 2h50:25.3431h40:55.514Independiente
120 2062SANCHEZ PUERTA Eduard 2h50:58.2571h41:28.428Cefuc
121 2102MORA HERNANDO José María 2h52:07.4281h42:37.599AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
122 2195CASCALLÓ PIQUERAS Manel 2h53:34.6381h44:04.809Independiente
123 2244PASCUAL CID Pedro 2h54:39.4141h45:09.585Club Alpino Madrileño
124 2172PELLICER AMAT Xavier 2h56:35.1971h47:05.368Independiente
125 2010IBERGALLARTU MENDEZ Oier 2h58:51.6711h49:21.842VSCAM
126 2249MARCET MOTA Juan Antonio 3h01:08.5711h51:38.742
127 2049CURIÀ PASCUAL Jordi 3h02:38.0191h53:08.190Independiente
128 2056ROSCALES FOX Gontzal 3h05:06.3801h55:36.551Independiente
129 2099VALLS Ramon 3h22:24.6082h12:54.779Independiente

Go to: Main content » | Top of page »