Go to: Main content »


  • Day
    - -
  • Altitude
    1800
  • Temperature
    Minimum: -ºC Current: -ºC Maximum : -ºC
  • Humidity
    -%
  • Barometer
    -mb
- -

Results Marxa Beret 2019 (not yet oficial)

Category: Men's 42 km
POS NUMBER NAME TIME DIS. CLUB
1 4007BETRIU BOIX Sadurni 2h23:24.846CEFUC
2 4002RUIZ ASIN Diego 2h24:02.65037.804CMGC
3 4001MACIAS CIPRIAIN Xabier 2h25:42.1772:17.331UHRTE
4 4106MARGARIT SOLÉ Jan 2h28:52.6245:27.778Club Esquí Berguedà
5 4005LANNES FERNANDEZ Carlos 2h29:15.0805:50.234CMGC
6 4022MARCEN CINCA Lucas 2h30:44.0667:19.220MAYEN
7 4108BAPTISTE Cazaux 2h31:15.1407:50.294montagnards argelésiens
8 4086NISSINEN Arto 2h32:35.7279:10.881
9 4004REY PLANA Jorge 2h32:40.1609:15.314CMGC
10 4104ROJO GARCIA Ioseba 2h33:20.2889:55.442Club alpino uzturre
11 4102DEL VAL BLANCO Xabier 2h33:20.6339:55.787SC Font Romeu P2000
12 4009CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ Miguel 2h39:54.62516:29.779CEOE
13 4015PLA AGUILAR Daniel 2h43:36.38920:11.543CNORC
14 4011ZARRANZ DOMENCH Josu 2h45:18.66121:53.815RNCAL
15 4014ACERO VERA Jose Enrique 2h47:42.26124:17.415BCERO
16 4021GOÑI SALVADOR Oier 2h48:38.77425:13.928UHRTE
17 4018BALFAGÓN GRACIA Máximo 2h50:21.28326:56.437HBEN
18 4017GAMERO RIERA Enrique 2h51:07.38027:42.534SABIK
19 4013PEREZ CABRERO Fernando 2h58:39.48335:14.637CDEMN
20 4058CABALLERO DEL POZO Sergi 2h58:57.46135:32.615CENA
21 4008DIAZ PIÑAR Xabier 2h58:59.52435:34.678UHRTE
22 4053MIRANDA BOTA Aristides 2h59:08.92235:44.076Independiente
23 4050FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ Eduardo 3h00:21.29036:56.444Maf.com Esquí Club
24 4006BRAU VILLARO Sergi 3h06:33.36543:08.519CENA
25 4112BARNOLA MONTILLA Joan 3h09:33.08846:08.242Puigcerdà EC
26 4039ARILD Hoiby 3h09:45.92046:21.074Røa ski
27 4012GARCIANDIA GOÑI Bernardo 3h11:07.19447:42.348UHRTE
28 4057HAUGEN Lars Jørund 3h12:00.85348:36.007Independiente
29 4109STEPHANE SKI CLUB AZUN Coste 3h12:06.25648:41.410SKI CLUB AZUN
30 4098EIDE Magnus 3h14:06.06450:41.218
31 4016REDOLAD GARCIA Pol Makuri 3h16:31.08853:06.242CENA
32 4020ESTEBAN ESPARZA Peru 3h16:52.42953:27.583UHRTE
33 4046MOLLESTAD Egil 3h17:23.67053:58.824Holmen langrenn
34 4044HORN Scott 3h17:35.71054:10.864Independiente
35 4037OTONDO BIKONDOA Gorka 3h21:52.27558:27.429Independiente
36 4024SANCHEZ DONAIRE Adriano 3h23:03.78859:38.942CNORC
37 4048BOLSTAD Martin Fuhr 3h23:44.2561h00:19.410Holmen Skiklubb
38 4073ALSTAD Eivind 3h26:53.1911h03:28.345
39 4066VILLAMEDIANA Luis Miguel 3h31:06.0201h07:41.174Peñalara
40 4072FAANES Kaare 3h31:46.3361h08:21.490
41 4025SISINNI CASQUERO Julio Nicolas 3h31:47.4381h08:22.592CNORC
42 4096FERKINGSTAD Jan 3h31:54.9471h08:30.101
43 4097HALVORSEN Harald S. 3h31:55.0811h08:30.235
44 4056HERRERO MOYA Juan 3h35:28.0251h12:03.179Peñalara
45 4099LIDBRINK Stefan 3h36:56.0451h13:31.199
46 4088MARTENSSON Jorgen 3h40:06.7821h16:41.936
47 4091LINGE JOHNSEN Martin 3h42:30.8311h19:05.985
48 4092UKONMAANAHO Sakari 3h43:28.0211h20:03.175
49 4052SAEZ IRAZOLA Oscar 3h44:27.9201h21:03.074C.D. EIBAR
50 4035ARANBURU FERNÁNDEZ Imanol 3h49:01.0951h25:36.249Vasco de camping
51 4085HOLTH Roy Gunnar 3h51:00.0971h27:35.251
52 4045ØVERAAS Nils 4h01:46.3061h38:21.460Holmen
53 4093MARTINSEN Truls Hermod 4h04:56.6921h41:31.846
54 4049LEÓN HERNANDO Orfelio Gerardo 4h09:28.7541h46:03.908todo vertical
55 4105MAHELKA Vít 4h11:47.4641h48:22.618Valetol
56 4103JUARISTI ARRIETA Julen 4h12:05.8751h48:41.029UZTURRE
57 4070BARGALLO ROSELL Pere 4h13:06.8851h49:42.039Independiente
58 4023MARTIN CUADRADO Alejandro 4h16:25.9501h53:01.104SABIK
59 4055MUNDUATE DORRONSORO Harri 4h17:12.5841h53:47.738Independiente
60 4074MUNTHE Henrik 4h26:12.2432h02:47.397
61 4051GIBERT GENÍS GENÍS Francesc 4h41:36.9592h18:12.113Independiente
62 4089ØEN Svein Inge 4h43:21.8702h19:57.024
63 4042GARCÍA GARCÍA Andrés 4h53:30.0002h30:05.154Pagoeta Mendi Elkartea
64 4067MARTÍN LUCAS Mario 4h57:16.7682h33:51.922Independiente

Go to: Main content » | Top of page »