Go to: Main content »


  • Day
    - -
  • Altitude
    1800
  • Temperature
    Minimum: -ºC Current: -ºC Maximum : -ºC
  • Humidity
    -%
  • Barometer
    -mb
- -

Results Marxa Beret 2019 (not yet oficial)

Category: Women's 10 km
POS NUMBER NAME TIME DIS. CLUB
1 1273MORENO RAMOS Marta 38:41.304CAEI
2 1294MONTANER MANGAS Claustre 41:53.9773:12.673CENA
3 1227JUARISTI ETXABE Alaia 42:25.7423:44.438UZTURRE
4 1180LAVIN GARCIA-FRESCA Berenize 43:00.9384:19.634Alpino Uzturre
5 1253VILLACAMPA FARRES Laura 44:10.7975:29.493C.P MAYENCOS
6 1264PUEYO REPULLO Júlia 44:25.5845:44.280CEFUC
7 1279MIQUEL FOLCH Martina 44:44.7656:03.461CENA
8 1056ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 44:46.5356:05.231CLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL
9 1321PLAZAS IRIBERRI Olaia 45:24.5396:43.235Uzturre
10 1333ASTRAIN PEREZ Amaia 45:56.4347:15.130IRRINTZI SKI
11 1289GUITART FORNELLS Berta 47:06.8438:25.539CENA
12 1112AMANTEGI LARREA Naroa 47:15.8688:34.564ALPINO UZTURRE
13 1277GAMISANS CARBONELL Queralt 48:15.6899:34.385CENA
14 1282RUIZ GIRALT Núria 48:44.03110:02.727CENA
15 1060PILART ZUBIRI Naroa 48:57.20310:15.899CLUB PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
16 1102ARAKAMA GUTIERREZ Laia 49:00.73010:19.426Alpino Uzturre
17 1061LORENTE LAPLAZA Carla 49:05.79110:24.487CLUB PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
18 1292FILLO PUJOL Ana Maria 49:33.66210:52.358CENA
19 1318JULIE SKI CLUB AZUN Peluhet 50:21.68411:40.380Ski Club Azun
20 1335GOÑI RECAJ Izaro 50:55.79312:14.489IRRINTZI SKI
21 1243PUIG VALENZUELA Joana 51:50.75313:09.449Club Esquí Bellver
22 1334GARCÍA VALENCIA Nerea 52:02.17213:20.868IRRINTZI SKI
23 1295MONTANER MANGAS Ares 52:15.48613:34.182CENA
24 1251SELLÉS GASCH Martina 53:00.62614:19.322
25 1167ITURRIA ESLAVA Nahia 53:12.01414:30.710Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
26 1239DE LA HERA RIELO Eva 54:20.60715:39.303Club Esquí Bellver
27 1057SARRIAS GARCES Uxue 54:39.67615:58.372CLUB PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
28 1280FOLCH FERRER Marta 54:49.72916:08.425CENA
29 1166SARRIAS GARCES Ainara 55:46.45017:05.146CLUB PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
30 4078SOLE SEMB Kathrine 56:10.54817:29.244
31 1169MONTOYA URIARTE Maialen 56:50.28618:08.982Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
32 1118RUIZ DE GALARRETA TORRES Maddalen 57:00.64618:19.342Esqui club Somport
33 1174MORENO ASTIZ Naroa 57:11.44818:30.144Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
34 1165EGUIGUREN GARRO Lakora 57:32.79518:51.491CLUB PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
35 1229MARCÉN LALAGUNA Luna 59:20.52920:39.225AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
36 1016PALACIOS SAGASTI Laia 59:51.70921:10.405Esqui Club Somport
37 1051KARRERA KARRERA Nere 1h00:40.75521:59.451Independiente
38 1126MENA SILVESTRE Paula 1h00:59.92622:18.622AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
39 1256MELGOSA RIUS Gal·la 1h01:08.34922:27.045Club Esquí Bellver
40 1287BAJONA ORTEGA Mariona 1h02:12.12823:30.824CENA
41 1297SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ Jana 1h02:26.99023:45.686CENA
42 1275CANELA RIBA Ariadna 1h05:41.01526:59.711CENA
43 1195COLÁS SIMAL Berta 1h05:45.68027:04.376AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
44 1272SANTOS SANJUAN Clara 1h06:13.42127:32.117CAEI
45 4036NICOLAISEN Berit 1h06:26.57227:45.268Holmen
46 1329YOLDI ECEOLAZA Miren 1h07:33.09528:51.791IRRINTZI SKI
47 1223SERRRA BETRAN Adriana 1h09:18.32230:37.018P. MAYENCOS
48 1293RAFART PUJOLS Queralt 1h10:24.57731:43.273CENA
49 1244VALENZUELA Laia 1h10:33.61531:52.311Club Esquí Bellver
50 1328EZKERRA ALZORRIZ Irati 1h11:58.40433:17.100IRRINTZI SKI
51 1299CAMARASA PALLISO Elena 1h12:03.25633:21.952CENA
52 1159ZOROKIAIN GARIN Amaia 1h12:07.08333:25.779Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
53 1017SAGASTI VAL Ana 1h12:57.63534:16.331Esqui Club Somport
54 1015HERNÁNDEZ SAN SEBASTIÁN Oihana 1h13:02.34434:21.040Vasco de camping
55 1190SANSINENEA AZKONOBIETA Ainhoa 1h13:46.75835:05.454cvce
56 1013RUIZ GRACIA Ivonne 1h14:22.32635:41.022SD Bilbaina
57 1230BADIA PALACIN Carla 1h14:25.91635:44.612CAEI
58 1055VARELA LUQUE Mara 1h14:52.75036:11.446alpino uzturre
59 1074TOLOSA ECEIZA Maitane 1h14:53.28136:11.977Independiente
60 1077SARASOLA ESPINA Nora 1h14:53.65836:12.354Independiente
61 1155FLAMARIQUE INDURAIN Susana 1h16:00.79937:19.495Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
62 1143ESTEBAN TOLOSA Itziar 1h17:04.57038:23.266Club Vasco de Camping
63 1331ECEOLAZA EZCURRA Cristina 1h17:16.79038:35.486IRRINTZI SKI
64 1246SALOMO GONZALEZ Nuria 1h19:10.77140:29.467Independiente
65 1138MOLAS Berta 1h19:25.22040:43.916Independiente
66 1330NOAIN RAZKIN Mapi 1h20:10.32941:29.025IRRINTZI SKI
67 1168TARIFA FERNANDEZ Andrea 1h20:17.10341:35.799Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
68 1202BRUGOS CATALA Celia 1h21:31.64642:50.342Independiente
69 1186DIEUDONNÉ Frédérique 1h22:21.00843:39.704Independiente
70 1209CASAS GARCÍA Izaskun 1h22:35.94443:54.640Independiente
71 1211DE GREGORIO OCIO Nagore 1h22:40.51143:59.207Independiente
72 1132CASASAS Montse 1h24:24.61445:43.310Independiente
73 1018RIZO GOMEZ Eva 1h24:34.14545:52.841Independiente
74 1022GARCIA MARTIN Laura 1h25:55.73147:14.427NEC LA RABASSA
75 1096MATAMOROS PARADELL Martí 1h27:00.65948:19.355AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
76 1398GIL-ALBARELLOS MARCOS Rosalia 1h27:04.44048:23.136Marcha Nórdica Madrid
77 1007ZORRILLA TORRAS Ana 1h27:46.13149:04.827Independiente
78 1286BAJONA ORTEGA Laura 1h28:35.93449:54.630CENA
79 1393ESTEVEZ SANS Rosalia 1h29:06.36750:25.063
80 1119RUIZ DE GALARRETA TORRES June 1h29:34.08250:52.778Esqui club Somport
81 1296MONTANER MANGAS Elna 1h29:50.12151:08.817CENA
82 1214USÓN Marta 1h29:56.39351:15.089STADIUM CASABLANCA
83 1148FIERRO GIRBAU Rosa 1h30:37.70551:56.401Independiente
84 1157LERGA ARIZU Ana 1h31:45.87553:04.571Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
85 1156ASCASSO NIETO Olga 1h31:46.47553:05.171Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
86 1171LARRAMENDI LORENTE Irati 1h32:50.83754:09.533Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
87 1152LORENTE RODA Maite 1h32:51.43854:10.134Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
88 1014BARANDA DE LA PEÑA Marianela 1h33:30.17054:48.866H. Vizcaya
89 1355OCAÑA MORCILLO Emilia 1h34:23.68555:42.381Era Escòla
90 1353VILA FABREGAT Eva 1h34:23.97955:42.675Era Escòla
91 1081VALLS GUBERN Teresa 1h34:29.22755:47.923Centre Excursionista Catalunya
92 1029RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Encarna 1h35:22.84656:41.542Independiente
93 1235ZIGORRAGA ARRIEN Carmen 1h35:24.08656:42.782Independiente
94 1183BARRIO ARAZO Alba 1h35:35.86556:54.561ESQUI CLUB SOMPORT
95 1069MACIÀ ROSET Sílvia 1h35:57.27057:15.966Club Esquí Berguedà
96 1206LAGERGREN Mette Nina 1h36:10.04257:28.738
97 1115CABALLERO COMBALIA Ona 1h37:16.66358:35.359CENA
98 1160MONTOYA URIARTE Ainhoa 1h37:51.35959:10.055Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
99 1151URIARTE ETXEBERRIA Izaskun 1h38:01.63959:20.335Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
100 1324VIVAR RUFASTE Cristina 1h38:28.66059:47.356Club excursionista de aran
101 1185HERRERA VIVES Maite 1h38:56.2401h00:14.936Independiente
102 1359MIRO TARRUELLA Rosa 1h40:57.2661h02:15.962Era Escòla
103 1248GONZALEZ Sandra 1h41:08.3881h02:27.084Independiente
104 1254PUYOL TAMARIT Maria 1h41:08.8101h02:27.506Independiente
105 1345SALVADOR Cristina 1h41:26.9511h02:45.647Mayencos
106 1030BRUGUERA DIEGO Sònia 1h41:55.5661h03:14.262Independiente
107 1100VILALTA BENET Elionor 1h42:02.9071h03:21.603AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
108 1238TOLDRÀ PÉREZ Begoña 1h42:51.5901h04:10.286Club Esqui Bellver
109 1181ARAZO RIVAS Jana 1h45:51.0691h07:09.765ESQUI CLUB SOMPORT
110 1149YANOVSKY MARTÍ YANOVSKY MARTÍ Nora 1h46:33.6981h07:52.394Independiente
111 1319DOMINGO PUIG Cristina 1h46:44.5911h08:03.287Independiente
112 1187AMADOR RAMOS Paula 1h47:44.4411h09:03.137Independiente
113 1344VIDAL ADEMA Maria 1h49:30.8841h10:49.580Independiente
114 1343LOPEZ ESTRADA Emma 1h49:31.9851h10:50.681club excursionista aran
115 1053HUGUET SUAREZ Cristina 1h51:02.9951h12:21.691Independiente
116 1001VERONIQUE Bartassot 1h53:55.7581h15:14.454Independiente
117 1172REMIRO TELLETXEA Olaia 1h54:26.5861h15:45.282Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
118 1153TELLETXEA SALABERRI Ana 1h54:27.0591h15:45.755Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
119 1150MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Sonia 1h57:22.0091h18:40.705Independiente
120 1087PÉREZ-PORTABELLA RAMOS Beatriz 1h58:35.3201h19:54.016Independiente
121 1196COLÁS SIMAL Julia 2h00:55.4241h22:14.120AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
122 1249REICHARD REICHARD Linda 2h02:20.6121h23:39.308Independiente
123 1044VILA RIBOT Dolors 2h04:11.0651h25:29.761Independiente
124 1045VILA RIBOT Núria 2h04:11.4041h25:30.100Independiente
125 1064VALL CULELL Jana 2h05:21.5291h26:40.225Club Esquí Berguedà
125 1004HOMEDES PIÑEIRO Ada 2h05:21.5291h26:40.225Independiente
127 1062CULELL VILANOVA Sílvia 2h05:23.8481h26:42.544Club Esquí Berguedà
128 1002PIÑEIRO VEIGA Vanessa 2h05:25.4481h26:44.144Independiente
129 1109MEYA SAGALÉS Joana 2h05:39.6291h26:58.325Independiente
130 1108SAGALÉS MAS Núria 2h05:46.9671h27:05.663Independiente
131 1384SUQUIA RAZQUIN Ana Maria 2h05:47.8251h27:06.521Independiente
132 1320GARRUDO PACIOS Concha 2h07:28.6301h28:47.326Club Marcha Nórdica Madrid
133 1179ODRIOZOLA AIERBE Maixa 2h08:14.0281h29:32.724Independiente
134 1134MAYOL BONET Xisca 2h09:48.0571h31:06.753Independiente
135 1071TUBAU ROSELL Montserrat 2h11:57.9001h33:16.596Club Esquí Berguedà
136 1376SÁNCHEZ TUBAU Joana 2h12:00.8551h33:19.551Club Esquí Berguedà
137 1104LÓPEZ GARCÍA Mercedes 2h12:37.0211h33:55.717Independiente
138 1103FUSTER FOZ Maria 2h12:38.6421h33:57.338Independiente
139 1373FIERRO GIRBAU Eulalia 2h15:58.8061h37:17.502CMSC
140 1356PALOU TEIXIDÓ Gemma 2h20:49.8051h42:08.501Era Escòla
141 1357ROMINGUER SALMONS Montse 2h20:50.5741h42:09.270Era Escòla
142 1348LLOMPART OTERO Mónica 2h25:28.8371h46:47.533Era Escòla
143 1372CARULLA FONT Montserrat 2h26:09.2771h47:27.973Independiente
144 1027DE FELIPE ROJAS Natalia 2h28:08.3511h49:27.047NEC -Rabassa
145 1021MIGUEZ MOLDES Belen 2h28:09.3001h49:27.996NEC
146 1047CORONAS Rosa Maria 2h33:08.1601h54:26.856Independiente
147 1377MATAMOROS PARADELL Mariona 2h33:29.8681h54:48.564AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
148 1090MORA BESCÓS Paula 2h33:30.0021h54:48.698AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
149 1101PARADELL GARFELLA Rosa 2h33:32.4631h54:51.159AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
150 1222VIVES TORRAS Esther 2h33:33.0211h54:51.717AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
151 1066FERRER GENDRAU Dolors 2h34:41.3011h55:59.997Club Esquí Berguedà
152 1067FERMÍN FERRER Sira 2h34:51.0091h56:09.705Club Esquí Berguedà
153 1068CORNUDELLA FELIP Meritxell 2h34:52.8391h56:11.535Club Esquí Berguedà
154 1383IMAZ LEUNDA Maite 2h35:52.0411h57:10.737Independiente
155 1105LEZCANO ALIAGA Milagros 2h37:00.1461h58:18.842Stadium Casablanca
156 1184DESPORTES Paula 2h38:09.4931h59:28.189Stadium Casablanca
157 1028CENTELLAS PRATS Eva 2h38:23.2661h59:41.962Independiente
158 1368CARULLA FONT Mariona 2h39:19.6832h00:38.379Independiente
159 1040BAUCELLS HOMS Marina 3h03:43.0022h25:01.698Independiente
160 1042DOT PARACOLLS Mª Dolors 3h03:45.3502h25:04.046Independiente
161 1035COLLELL HOMS Martina 3h04:25.0792h25:43.775UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE VIC
162 1032HOMS DOT Marta 3h04:28.8102h25:47.506UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE VIC
163 1038HOMS DOT Anna 3h05:27.6632h26:46.359Independiente
164 1390ORTIZ ROIG Laura 3h08:21.4872h29:40.183C.E.BERGUEDA
165 1011MASÓ BLASCO Carmen 3h42:40.9703h03:59.666Independiente

Go to: Main content » | Top of page »