Go to: Main content »


BaqueiraPASS

Accommodation+ski pass

  • Day
    21/11/19 20:30
  • Altitude
    1800
  • Temperature
    Minimum: -1.1ºC Current: -1.1ºC Maximum : 0.2ºC
  • Humidity
    75%
  • Barometer
    1013.1mb
21/11/19 20:30

Results Marxa Beret 2019 (not yet oficial)

Category: Women's 21 km
POS NUMBER NAME TIME DIS. CLUB
1 2016IGLESIAS BARÉS Maria 1h14:30.263ANEC
2 2211IGLESIAS BARÉS Lydia 1h15:28.61858.355ARAN NÒRDIC E.C.
3 2018PUIGDEFABREGAS SIESO Alba 1h16:41.5002:11.237CEC
4 2017SELLES GASCH Maria 1h20:26.4105:56.147BELLV
5 2023CUADRADO NOAIN Irati 1h23:51.5739:21.310IRRTZ
6 2026BARRES SABARTES Martina 1h23:59.6749:29.411P.E.C
7 2022MUR PLANA Jessica 1h24:31.68810:01.425HBEN
8 2169NORDBY Heidi 1h25:49.62911:19.366
9 2194AULADELL VISA Rita 1h28:44.09414:13.831Puigcerdà Esquí Club
10 2125TORRES GONZALEZ Marta 1h29:45.20215:14.939Esqui club Somport
11 2025GIMENEZ SAEZ Clarisa 1h32:44.08018:13.817MAYEN
12 2200COMELLAS SOLÉ Mireia 1h33:31.47819:01.215Pec esqui club puigcerda
13 2029LAKUNTZA ARSUAGA Ainara 1h33:59.91919:29.656UZTUR
14 2021SAEZ ABANZABALEGI Naia 1h34:00.15119:29.888EIBAR
15 2123COMBALIA CLAVERIAS Aloma 1h35:53.67021:23.407CENA
16 2109BAQUE GARJON Maitane 1h35:58.06821:27.805Club Pirineos Roncal
17 2207SANLLEY SELLART Zoe 1h38:57.06024:26.797CAEI
18 2173GALCERAN VISA Mireia 1h39:14.55224:44.289PEC Puigcerdà
19 2019FILLÓ PUJOL Sara 1h40:32.86726:02.604CENA
20 2028AMANTEGI LARREA Irene 1h41:27.45626:57.193UZTUR
21 2224RIUS TARRUELLA Dolors 1h42:18.37027:48.107
22 2024BERAZALUZE MENDIVE Amaia 1h44:41.74030:11.477IRRTZ
23 2232PUYOL TAMARIT Marta 1h47:46.02033:15.757ERA PORTA D'ARAN
24 2067LED GONZALEZ Javier 1h47:48.83933:18.576Independiente
25 2130ETXEBARRIA ETXEITA Nerea 1h48:04.55133:34.288VSCAM
26 2153ARSUAGA LECUONA Arantxa 1h48:07.18033:36.917Independiente
27 2075FAYANAS ALASTUEY Aintzane 1h57:36.58843:06.325CLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL
28 2222LABIANO CIRIZA Josune 1h57:36.74943:06.486Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
29 2238ZUBIA AGUINAGA Aitziber 2h01:24.48246:54.219URDABURU M.E
30 2252PUERTOS FRIAS Carmen 2h02:27.59347:57.330Peñalara
31 2175VISA SANSA Núria 2h06:45.11052:14.847PEC Puigcerdà
32 2258ROTCHEL TAPIA Marian 2h06:45.43552:15.172PEC
33 2148ZUBELDIA AZKARATE Anabel 2h07:26.56152:56.298ALPINO UZTURRE
34 2088ABANZABALEGI BASTIDA Amaia 2h09:40.69855:10.435C.D. EIBAR
35 2204MARTIMPE BERART Nuria 2h10:36.55156:06.288CAEI
36 2247NART PEREA Miriam 2h13:06.86158:36.598CLUB CICLISTA VAL D´ARAN
37 2259NICOLAS PICO Nuria 2h13:53.86459:23.601
38 2133DURÁN Nieves 2h16:47.5661h02:17.303Peñalara
39 2063DOMENCH MAÑERO Marta 2h17:51.6091h03:21.346ERRONKARIKO PIRINIOAK
40 2190CANYAMERES SANAÜJA Roser 2h19:32.3911h05:02.128CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TERRAS
41 2119LARREA URKOLA Asun 2h21:28.2861h06:58.023AIZKARDI
42 2166FROSTRUD Unn Kristin 2h21:49.0641h07:18.801
43 2114MUNDUATE DORRONSORO Naiara 2h26:10.3871h11:40.124Independiente
44 2043SALAZAR NIETO Maria Ines 2h26:43.6511h12:13.388SLAT
45 2041GRANDA HERNANDEZ Consuelo 2h29:34.5631h15:04.300RSEA peñalara
46 2142GOICOA MANGADO Marta 2h31:46.7601h17:16.497Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
47 2171CARNEHEIM Caisa 2h32:38.0811h18:07.818
48 2112TORREGUITART DONCEL Eugènia 2h33:35.3991h19:05.136AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
49 2254FERNANDEZ ANGUIANO Itxaso 2h34:22.2791h19:52.016ELLABIKES
50 2255MAESTRO PEREZ Nuria 2h34:23.9671h19:53.704JAVALAMBRE
51 2111ESCRIVÀ FERRAIRÓ Rosana 2h36:22.9571h21:52.694Peñalara
52 2096POQUET GARCIA Merce 2h38:25.6431h23:55.380Pokosport
53 2107BENGOA AZKOAGA Miren 2h38:32.7261h24:02.463Besaide
54 2046LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE Nata 2h39:43.5731h25:13.310
55 2140MANGADO PÉREZ María Antonia 2h41:20.3571h26:50.094Uharte Ipar Eski Taldea
56 2155BALEANU Aura 2h43:07.1571h28:36.894Independiente
57 2105COTEN SALUDES Ariadna 2h43:56.7091h29:26.446Independiente
58 2065BALANZO JOUE Marina 2h45:05.5801h30:35.317Independiente
59 2196VERNEREY Anne 2h45:40.2801h31:10.017Independiente
60 2052PRATCH MONTAMAT Mireia 2h46:43.7721h32:13.509Independiente
61 2104JOANPERE TARRAGÓ Mercè 2h52:07.3621h37:37.099AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE
62 2191GIBERT Susana 2h58:22.4101h43:52.147Independiente
63 2050PONS POVEDANO Ester 3h02:37.8811h48:07.618Independiente
64 2220CAUBET BUSQUET Imma 3h03:00.4291h48:30.166Independiente
65 2057TORO Idoia 3h05:05.9911h50:35.728Independiente
66 2158MARTINEZ GARCIA Susanne 3h16:20.7212h01:50.458GOOSPORTCLUB
67 2037CACHARRO Maria 3h16:21.4412h01:51.178Independiente
68 2151AIERBE ZURUTUZA Amaia 3h31:17.2162h16:46.953Independiente

Go to: Main content » | Top of page »